Rihanna – Roblox Music Codes

If you not working “Lady Gaga” song ID, you can comment on the below-given box. experts will solve your issue as soon as possible. you have to follow the given process to get find your Roblox music song id’s 2019.

Don’t miss: Rocitizens Codes

  • Search Your Song in “Search Box” (Which is available in Roblox Music)
  • Click on “Roblox Code” Option
  • You should “COPY” the code
  • You have to “PASTE” that code in Roblox game
  • automatically will be playing it.
Song NameCode (ID's)
Desperado : Rihanna362176814
Dancing In The Dark: Rihanna238493130
CONSIDERATION : Rihanna360852764
California King Bed : Rihanna59715890
Four five seconds : Rihanna215374525
Disturbia : Rihanna134105529
Diamonds : Rihanna105229736
Pour It Up : Rihanna149360261
Pon De Replay : Rihanna2535416485
Only Girl In The World : Rihanna134580833
Needed Me : Rihanna441121978
Love Song : Rihanna377315458
Kiss It Better : Rihanna390660048
Towards the sun : Rihanna232748414
Stay : Rihanna152152727
Shut Up And Drive : Rihanna139156797
s&m : Rihanna49624684
Rudeboy : Rihanna1133396438
You Da One : Rihanna153962818
Work : Rihanna433396384
What Now : Rihanna180651298
We Found Love : Rihanna330316965
Umbrella : Rihanna1144845401
Rihanna - SOS2588308116

This Officially Song Ids in Roblox Game. If you want to more Roblox Music Codes, You can get from here.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *