Lady Gaga – Roblox Music Codes

If you not working “Lady Gaga” song ID, you can comment on the below-given box. experts will solve your issue as soon as possible. you have to follow the given process to get find your Roblox music song id’s 2019.

Don’t miss: Rocitizens Codes

  • Search Your Song in “Search Box” (Which is available in Roblox Music)
  • Click on “Roblox Code” Option
  • You should “COPY” the code
  • You have to “PASTE” that code in Roblox game
  • automatically will be playing it.
Song NameCode (ID's)
Telephone - Lady Gaga ft. Beyonce2047879585
Poker Face - Lady Gaga11023333
Born this way - Lady Gaga288831692
Bad Romance - Lady Gaga69354536
PERFECT ILLUSION - Lady Gaga498843111
Venus - Lady Gaga2056752571
Applause - Lady Gaga130964099
The Cure - Lady Gaga851795852
G.U.Y - Lady Gaga158449118
Fashion - Lady Gaga497749000
Paparazzi - Lady Gaga725777704
Alejandro - Lady Gaga171786513
Lady Gaga - Red And Blue
846038437
Lady Gaga - Out of Control
740695357
Lady Gaga - Rock Show
1420992338
Lady Gaga - Judas
3302587270
Lady GaGa - Intro Coachella
848107508
Lady Gaga & Adele mashup
1281187598
Lady Gaga- Nothing On 166524341
Lady GaGa - No Floods
1415414593
Lady Gaga - Christmas Tree
2642195058
Lady Gaga National Anthem
366352429
Lady Gaga - Red Flame
950555751
Lady Gaga - Donatella
2727453901
lady gaga - heal me
2877015041
Hey Girl - Lady Gaga
3033622322
Lady Gaga - Just Dance
2739434649

This Officially Song Ids in Roblox Game. If you want to more Roblox Music Codes, You can get from here.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *