ASAP Rocky – Roblox Music Codes

If you not working “ASAP Rocky” song ID, you can comment on the below-given box. experts will solve your issue as soon as possible. you have to follow the given process to get find your Roblox music song id’s 2019.

  • Search Your Song in “Search Box” (Which is available in Roblox Music)
  • Click on “Roblox Code” Option
  • You should “COPY” the code
  • You have to  “PASTE” that code in Roblox game
  • automatically will be playing it.
Song NameID/Code
PRAISE THE LORD - A$AP Rocky2504045469
Long Live - A$AP Rocky405245936
Suddenly - A$AP Rocky160737736
R-Cali - A$AP Rocky261252343
Goldie - A$AP Rocky182742815
Type Beat - A$AP Rocky162745539
Multiply - A$AP Rocky291773311

This Officially Song Id’s in Roblox Game. If you need more Roblox Song Id’s, You can get from here.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *